Auer, Jens | FWG Pro Kommune | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Barnikow, Annerose | CDU | | |
Bergner, Dirk | FDP | | |
Bertel, Heidrun | Jugendhilfeausschuss | 01.06.2019 | bis 01.06.2019 |
Beyer, Werner | CDU | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Blaschek, Heike | | 04.05.2017 | bis 04.05.2017 |
Borek, Siegmund | BIZ | | |
Braun, Torsten | Fraktion AfD | | |
Braungart, Robert | Jugendhilfeausschuss | | |
Büttner, Stephan | Kreis-Kultur- und Sportstiftung | | |
Dietzsch, Jens | CDU | | |
Dittmann, Kai | CDU | | |
Dix, Katrin | stellvertretendes Stiftungsratsmitglied | | |
Dübler, Berit | | 30.06.2010 | bis 30.06.2010 |
Emde, Volker | CDU | | |
Erbarth, Alexander | Jugendhilfeausschuss | | |
Eulenstein, Susann | Jugendhilfeausschuss, Agentur für Arbeit | | |
Falk, Cornelia | Jugendhilfeausschuss | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Fink, Corinna | Unterausschuss JHA/Sportbund | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Fischer, Manuel | Jugendhilfeausschuss | | |
Fleischer, Gabriele | | 31.12.2009 | bis 31.12.2009 |
Fraatz, Tilo | CDU | | |
Frantz, Jürgen | CDU | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Franz, Holger | Fraktion Bürgerliche Mitte Ostthüringen | | |
Fritz, Carla | Jugendhilfeausschuss | 17.02.2020 | bis 17.02.2020 |
Geelhaar, Catrin | Jugendhilfeausschuss/ Stadt Greiz | | |
Geißler, Jens | IWA | | |
Geldner, Udo | Pro-Kommune-FWG | | |
Golombek, Stefan | Jugendhilfeausschuss | | |
Greyer, René | | | |
Grimm, Bernd | DIE LINKE. | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Groß, Ron | | 31.12.2018 | bis 31.12.2018 |
Grüner, Gerd | SPD | | |
Grünler, Dr. Bernd | CDU | | |
Gündel, Dr. Wolfgang | SPD | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Hahn, Sigvald | Fraktion AfD | | |
Hammerschmidt, Nils | IWA | | |
Hasler, Justus | Unterausschuss JHA | | |
Heiland, Dietrich | CDU | | |
Heinke, Enrico | Jugendhilfeausschuss | | |
Helmert, Gerhard | CDU | | |
Hemmann, Dr. Andreas | SPD | | |
Herfurth, Thomas | | 01.12.2021 | bis 01.12.2021 |
Hoffmann, Nadja | Jugendhilfeausschuss | 18.02.2020 | bis 18.02.2020 |
Hoffmann, Ramona | | 31.07.2022 | bis 31.07.2022 |
Horenburg, Frank | Unterausschuss JHA / Netzwerk Jugendamt | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Hutter, Nadine | Jugendhilfeausschuss | | |
Höfer, Peter | FWG-ProKommune | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Illner, Ulrike | | 01.04.2020 | bis 01.04.2020 |
Jahn, Christa | Jugendhilfeausschuss | 30.05.2019 | bis 30.05.2019 |
Jahn, Uwe | Stiftungsrat | | |
Jahn-Illig, Peter | Jugendhilfeausschuss | | |
Jakat, Marlies | DIE LINKE | | |
Jarling, Andrea | | | |
Katzer, Hannelore | Jugendhilfeausschuss | | |
Klügel, Heinz | CDU | | |
Kolbe, Ingo | Bürgerliche Mitte | | |
Kopp, Diana | Jugendhilfeausschuss | | |
Korn, Frank | | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Koschinsky, Jan | Jugendhilfeausschuss | | |
Krauße, Horst | CDU-Pro Kommune | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Kuhn, Michael Mathias | fraktionslos | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Kulhanek, Daniel | Unterausschuss JHA | | |
Kühn, Kerstin | Jugendhilfeausschuss | | |
Kühnemuth, Roy | | | |
Käßmann, René | | 31.10.2019 | bis 31.10.2019 |
Köber, Wolfram | CDU | | |
Köckert, David | fraktionslos | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Lange, Kerstin | | 03.07.2019 | bis 03.07.2019 |
Lange, Kerstin | | 03.07.2019 | bis 03.07.2019 |
Laßlop, Andrea | | | |
Lehmann, Sabine | CDU-Pro Kommune | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Lenk, Thomas | | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Leutloff, Krimhild | CDU | | |
Lietsch, Angelika | | 31.12.2013 | bis 31.12.2013 |
Linke, Dieter | Jugendhilfeausschuss | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Lippke, Peter | Jugendhilfeausschuss, Kreissportbund | | |
Lux, Frank | | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Maaß, Doreen | Jugendhilfeausschuss | 18.02.2020 | bis 18.02.2020 |
Marek, Stephan | SPD | | |
May, Elke | | | |
Meinel, Bianka | | | |
Meinzenbach | | 01.01.2010 | bis 01.01.2010 |
Mende, Christian | Jugendhilfeausschuss | | |
Meyer, Jens | FDP | | |
Müller, Karin | DIE LINKE | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Müller, Manuela | Jugendhilfeausschuss, AWO Zeulenroda | | |
Müller, Sven | | | |
Neef, Marcel | | 31.08.2023 | bis 31.08.2023 |
Nerlich, Andreas | BIZ | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Neubert, Sebastian | Schulamt | 09.03.2023 | bis 09.03.2023 |
Neunübel, Enrico | | | |
Nürnberger, Peter | NPD | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Pampel, Petra | IWA | | |
Pegorer, Katja | | 25.05.2014 | bis 25.05.2014 |
Peikert, Peter | Jugendhilfeausschuss | 18.02.2020 | bis 18.02.2020 |
Peschel, Isabelle | | | |
Pohl, Uta | | | |
Popp, Alexander | FDP | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Popp, Jan | FDP | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Pucher, Wilfried | | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Pupsies, Ronny | | | |
Raffke, Gunnar | CDU | | |
Reichel, Simone | | | |
Riedel, Andy | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Romroth, Corina | Jugendhilfeausschuss | | |
Ruderisch, André | DIE LINKE | 30.05.2019 | bis 30.05.2019 |
Rupprecht, Jürgen | SPD | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Röder, Torsten | Fraktion AfD | | |
Rössel, Manfred | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Sabri, Ute | Jugendhilfeausschuss | 01.01.2023 | bis 01.01.2023 |
Saul, Harald | Jugendhilfeausschuss, Kreistag CDU | | |
Scheffel, Bodo | | | |
Schimmel, Christine | | | |
Schlund, Dr. Robby | Fraktion Bürgerliche Mitte Ostthüringen | | |
Schmidt, Michael | PL | 30.06.2009 | bis 30.06.2009 |
Schneider, Dieter | | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Schramm, Mike | Jugendhilfeausschuss | 31.10.2023 | bis 31.10.2023 |
Schulz, Simone | Jugendhilfeausschuss, Jugendverein Römer | | |
Schweinsburg, Martina | | | |
Schäfer, Dr. Ulli | CDU | | |
Seifert, Uhland | Aufsichtsrat "Umwelt" | | |
Seifert, Wolfgang | Jugendhilfeausschuss | 18.02.2020 | bis 18.02.2020 |
Seiffert, Stephan | | | |
Seiler, Doreen | Agentur für Arbeit | | |
Skibbe, Diana | DIE LINKE | | |
Smieskol, Doris | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Spitzner, Dagmar | | 31.12.2009 | bis 31.12.2009 |
Staps, Andreas | IWA | | |
Steiniger, Holger | DIE LINKE | | |
Stieber, Mike | SPD | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Stiller, Andreas | Fraktion AfD | | |
Strohwasser, Marco | Jugendhilfeausschuss | | |
Stößel, Holger | Jugendhilfeausschuss | 31.10.2019 | bis 31.10.2019 |
Taubert, Christiane | CDU | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Taubert, Heike | SPD | | |
Taubert, Volker | CDU | | |
Tischner, Christian | CDU | | |
Trommer, Thomas | Fraktion AfD | | |
Täubert, Michael | CDU | | |
Vetterlein, Michael | | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Vielmuth, Nadine | | 01.01.2014 | bis 01.01.2014 |
Vogel, Siegmund | | 01.10.2013 | bis 01.10.2013 |
Vogel, Volkmar | CDU | | |
Vogt, Ingrid | | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Wagenknecht, Manuela | | | |
Warmuth, Martin | CDU-Pro Kommune | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Wartenberg, Ines | SPD | 31.10.2018 | bis 31.10.2018 |
Watzek, Ines | SPD | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Weber, Andreas | Pro-Kommune-FWG | | |
Weber, Steffen | | 02.04.2014 | bis 02.04.2014 |
Weber, Sven | DIE LINKE | | |
Wiche, Stephania | | | |
Wühr, Gottfried | Jugendhilfeausschuss | 31.12.2020 | bis 31.12.2020 |
Wüstner, Wilhelm | FDP | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
x | Die Linke | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
x | | 31.12.2013 | bis 31.12.2013 |
x | | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Zeng, Uwe | Jugendhilfeausschuss | | |
Zietan, Detlef | IWA | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Zimmer, Jens | FDP | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Zimmermann, Verena | Jugendhilfeausschuss | 18.02.2020 | bis 18.02.2020 |
Zipfel, Ines | DIE LINKE | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Zschegner, Ulrich | Fraktion CDU | | |
Zschiegner, Klaus | CDU-Pro Kommune | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Zube, Andreas | Jugendhilfeausschuss | 31.12.2015 | bis 31.12.2015 |